Latest Taiwan Tenders

Emergency Drainage Improvement Project at Plot 821, Xinyi Section, Yuanchang Township

TWT Ref No.:  148554204

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  CNY

Chunba 12xu Taiwan Beamline X-ray Lens Array

TWT Ref No.:  148548126

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  1499610  TWD

2d Profilometer

TWT Ref No.:  148548125

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  499800  TWD

Emergency Reconstruction Project of N53 Bridge in Gancuo Drainage Channel, Xiluo Town

TWT Ref No.:  148517825

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  CNY

Danas-h-01-07-5-road Reconstruction Project Next to Chenggong Elementary School, Pingding Village, Linnei Township

TWT Ref No.:  148517718

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  CNY

Wild Stream Improvement Project Next to Jile Bodhi Temple in Yongguang Village

TWT Ref No.:  148516375

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  CNY

116 Northern Sales Office Warehouse Operation Labor Contracting

TWT Ref No.:  148514959

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
TaiwanTenders Features
TaiwanTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Taiwan. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About TaiwanTenders

About TaiwanTenders

TaiwanTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The TaiwanTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Taiwan. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Taiwan.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The TaiwanTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Taiwan in your email inbox.